Send Email
Send SMS
Search
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited


Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling

Our range of products include drum handling equipment for material handling.

Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling

REQUEST CALLBACK

Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall Height2020
Lift Height2880
Drum Dia.570-590
Self-Weight280
Min. Height50
Turning Radius1200
Overall Length1400
Overall Width935

We are one of the leading manufacturer and supplier in offering a wide quality range of Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling. These product ranges are widely known by there high performance and productivity. Our products are manufactured using by the quality raw material.


Model Details :

TypeManual
ModelCDS1CDS2
Capacity350350
Min. Height2550
Lift Height19552880
Overall Length15201400
Overall Width1050935
Overall Height12702020
Turning Radius12001200
Drum Dia.570-590570-590
Lifting MotorN/AN/A
BatteryN/AN/A
WheelsNylonNylon
Drum ClampingFull circumference lockRear and bottom support with peacock beak
Self-Weight160280
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited
Somani (Sr. General Manager)
Nagar Road ,
Pune - 411014, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 79%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited