Call 08048084901 85% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling

Our range of products include drum handling equipment for material handling.
Get CALLBACK

Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling

Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 80,000 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Min. Height50
Lift Height2880
Overall Length1400
Overall Width935
Overall Height2020
Turning Radius1200
Drum Dia.570-590
Self-Weight280

We are one of the leading manufacturer and supplier in offering a wide quality range of Drum Handling Equipment for Material Handling. These product ranges are widely known by there high performance and productivity. Our products are manufactured using by the quality raw material.


Model Details :

TypeManual
ModelCDS1CDS2
Capacity350350
Min. Height2550
Lift Height19552880
Overall Length15201400
Overall Width1050935
Overall Height12702020
Turning Radius12001200
Drum Dia.570-590570-590
Lifting MotorN/AN/A
BatteryN/AN/A
WheelsNylonNylon
Drum ClampingFull circumference lockRear and bottom support with peacock beak
Self-Weight160280
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsSomani (Sr. General Manager) CTR Manufacturing Industries Private Limited
Nagar Road, Pune - 411014, Maharashtra, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: