Send Email
Send SMS
Search
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited


Industrial Stacker

Prominent & Leading OEM Manufacturer from Pune, we offer semi electric stacker, full electric reach stacker, full electric stacker and electric counterbalance stacker.

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity2000
Max Lift 1600/2500/3000/3300
Overall Height 2010
Lowered Fork Height 90
Fork length 1000
weight over fork 360-680
Battery 12
Weight420

We are offering our clients a wide assortment of Semi Electric Stacker which is fabricated using the finest grade raw material as per the international quality standards. The offered product is highly admired. Moreover, we provide this product in various specifications, at market leading prices.


Features:

  • Accurate dimensions
  • Wear and tear resistance
  • Energy efficiency
  • Longer service life
  • High load endurance power

Model Overview:

ModelCSE 1CSE 2
Capacity10001500
Max Lift1600/2500/3000/33001600/2500/3000/3300
Overall Height2090/1840/2090/22002090/1840/2090/2200
Lowered Fork Height9090
Fork length10701070
weight over fork550/580550/580
Battery1224
Weight360/420/440/460580/660/680/700

Yes! I am Interested

Full Electric Reach Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Full Electric Reach Stacker
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ModelCER1,CER2,CER3
Power SouceAC Motor
Type Powered Pallet Truck
Rated Loading Capacity1000 kg
Rated Load400

We are the manufacturer and supplier of Full Electric Reach Stacker. These products are manufactured using the best grade factor inputs as per the industry standards of designs and quality. Further, Electric Reach Stacker are offered in various specifications to meet the requirements of the clients and at the most reasonable prices.


Features
:

  • Robust construction
  • User-friendly interfaces
  • Resistance to corrosion
  • Energy efficiency

Model Overview:

ModelCER1CER2CER3
Capacity100012501500
Load Centre400400400
Max. Lift Ht.2000-55002000-50002000-5000
Reach extent500500500
Fork Length950950950
Overall Width110011001100
Overall Length309530953095
Travel Speed5.5 Km/h with load5.5 Km/h with load5.5 Km/h with load
Fork Width200-800 adjustable200-800 adjustable200-800 adjustable
Battery V/Ah24/32024/32024/320
Net Weight1350-20701350-20701350-2070

Yes! I am Interested

Full Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Full Electric Stacker
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ModelCEF 1,CEF 2,CEF 3,CEF 4
Capacity1000,1500,2000,1500
Battery Volts 24
Lowered Fork Height 90 to 95

With immense industry experience, we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of superior quality Full Electric Stacker. The offered product is fabricated using high-quality raw material and cutting-edge technology at par with the international standards of quality and design. Moreover, our product has heavy load bearing capacity and is available at competitive prices.


Features:

  • Superior efficiency
  • Low maintenance

Model Overview:

ModelCEF 1CEF 2CEF 3CEF 4
Capacity1000150020001500
Lowered Fork Height90909095
Fork width550/695550/695550/695650
Battery Volts24242424
Facilitysingle palletsingle palletsingle palletDouble pallet
Max. Lift Ht.1600/2500/3000/3300/3500/4500/5300/5500/58002500-3500
Fork Length1070/1150
1100

Yes! I am Interested

Electric Counterbalance Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Counterbalance Stacker
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity1000 kg
Max speed laden/Unladen 03/03/05km/h
Max lifting speed, Laden 0.13m/s
Weight, with battery 2150kg
Overall length 2480mm
Overall Width 900mm
Fork lowered height 630mm
Load Center 600mm
Max Lifting height 3000mm
Lowered height radius 70mm
Minimum turning radius 1300mm
mast tilt angle 3degree/6degreeF/R
Rated Load600mm

With the latest techniques and rich experience, we are offering an enormous range of Electric Counterbalance Stacker to our prospective clients. The offered products are precisely engineered by our experts using superior grade factor inputs as per the international parameters of quality and design. Moreover, the offered products are available in various specifications, at market leading prices.


Features:

  • User friendliness
  • Robust construction
  • Energy efficiency
  • Low maintenance

 

 

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Call Us: +91-8071682149
CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited
Somani (Sr. General Manager)
Pune- Nagar Road ,
Pune - 411014, Maharashtra, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

CTR Manufacturing Industries Limited